Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 140

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,399,066 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Bloomfields for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Iconic Tower View – Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,512,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,628,000 EGP

    With a 50% discount on its price 2 BR apr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment For Sale At Haptown

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    30,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Al-Qamzi in Mostakbal City+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    59,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai Elan till 2030 Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    38,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished best price

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY FOR SHOWIG in Mostakbal Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    29,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    ​Sarai S1: 182m Ready to Move Lake View Apt

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    112 sqm

    37,276 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,113,477 EGP

    Lowest down payment and total price for sale: Z vi

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    34,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Super lux resale apart RTM prime location-Sarai

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اميز فيو عالهاب للشقه 3 نوم بسعر لقطه ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apt for sale in sarai special discount double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment with limited offer at haptown mostakbal

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai phase Croons (hot price)

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Mostakbal City+5%DP At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S1 Phase

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm