Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 149

5,009 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in L'Avenir Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    26,474 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,120,600 EGP

    Unit 167m² with garden, ready for Move, Beta Green

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    48,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Madinaty Without DP in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BED On Suez Road DP 5% INST up to 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    77,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل استلام فوري | شقة 3 غرف 195م | لوكشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 3BR Under Market Price RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,834,600 EGP

    Apartment 182 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Mostakbal City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with DP 10% INST up 12Y Bahary View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    54,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment of 163 m at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m Prime Location in Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,200 EGP

    Apartment 80 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    2

    79 sqm

    61,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    139 sqm

    40,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to Madinty10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    40,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,660,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale BestView Lowest In Pirce Haptown

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,411 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,267,800 EGP

    182m unit in Beta Greens,next to Madinaty in Mosta

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,932 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location on Suez Rd INST up 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Own a 2- BR Apt near Madinaty, DP 520K ,New Cairo

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,593 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 125m in Sarai 5% DP 15Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    40,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m RTM Next to Madinaty Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    34,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,553,000 EGP

    Apartment 182 sqm in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,478 EGP/sqm