Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 136

4,962 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing IN Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,345,496 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished For Sale In Bloomfields

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,164 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,943,000 EGP

    Resale 120m Apt +120m garden, lake view

    Property Misr logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At lowest price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 125m in Sarai 5% DP 15Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,992,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Mountain View Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    99,938 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lavenir- Under Market Price Apt 131m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment with lagoon view less than half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed facing north with landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,920,000 EGP

    apt 2BR in ELM TREE PARK in Sarai with 790k DP!!

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    38,811 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,634,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Remax Today logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    34,131 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,948,549 EGP

    A Rare Ground Apartment with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    68,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in Monark Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,925,000 EGP

    apartment bahary with installments in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    43,248 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with garden at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2BR apt in croons phase in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Only5%Dp in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    32,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with ACS in Capital gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    47,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,434,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Sarai Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,254,700 EGP

    80m in Sarai, Prime Phase, Great Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,399,600 EGP

    4th floor apartment with installments Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,920 EGP/sqm