Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 6

4,112 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    40,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    190 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Greens, MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale great price near Madinaty in SARAI

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125sqm special layout in Saraii

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Haptown

    Launch price:

    7,952,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,HAP Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,735,000 EGP

    For quick Selling Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    58,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Elite Studio 80 M With Installment Over 6 Y

1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed With Installment Over 6 y

2

    3

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Under Market Price

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apt 125m Fully Finished RTM in Sarai Compound

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in sarai 125m ready to move

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,934,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m² on Suez Road, installments over 12

3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 164m sarai RTM Fully Finished view Rai

3

    2

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S2

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Phase S2

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    Cozy Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Large Apartment for Sale - Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,160,000 EGP

    Sky Roof 401m² (excluding terrace 269m²) for sale

    S signature logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    3

    401 sqm

    42,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,693,200 EGP

    163M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    41,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm