Duplexes for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

418 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in green Square Mostakbl city

    Sky Home logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 2nd+3rd floor Prime location

    Premium

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex special price Ready To Move in Bloomfields

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    283 sqm

    38,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    ast duplex ready to move for sale with a roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    3,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • Bloomfields

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Bloomfields

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,424,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE Under Market Price - Delivery 2027

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    6,400,000 EGP

    upper Duplex 4th+5th floor + roof Prime location

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    4

    294 sqm

    21,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 2nd+3rd fl. 4 bed Prime location delivered

    Premium

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale in Saray, near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    34,403 EGP/sqm

  • Montenapoleone

    Launch price:

    9,667,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reportage Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,MonteNapoleone

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,915,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Sarai Compound Mostakbal city

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    45,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex roof in Lavenir at a special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    For luxury seekers - Duplex for sale w double view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    84,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Duplex in Hassan allam - Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    Catchy price in bloomfields prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • Mirasol

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    La Mirada
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE IN DUPLEX IN SARAI NEXT MADNITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open View Duplex | Big Discount Next to Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,700,000 EGP

    Prime Loc Duplex for Sale | Installments - Sarai

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    81,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,300,000 EGP

    Duplex with private garden in the capital gardens

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    48,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    Duplex in The best location with private garden

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    42,641 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest downpayment &installments for a duplex 137m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    37,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the square- RTM - Private garden

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,717,000 EGP

    DUPLEX GROUND ( 225 m + 135 m g ) READY TO MOVE

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    38,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,289,207 EGP

    Duplex with garden view lagoon near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    6,258 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,028,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds