Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 7

4,112 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment with installment 8y best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    2BR apartment overlooking open landscapes

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for only 5,000

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 200K DP installment over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,233,713 EGP

    Apartment Double View With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,369 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    87,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,893,750 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Sarai

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,719 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,334,000 EGP

    DP 1,7M, Studio Ba7ry with Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    40,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View for Sale – Elan Phase Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View for Sale – Elan Phase sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,135,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment for Sale – Club View

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    75,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown

    Gold Routes logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment 164m ready to move bahiry

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central Compound – Hass

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    77,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,827,383 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,182 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Haptown With Installments

3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Hap Town

2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Ready

    The Broker EG logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Apartment with Garden Low DP

2

    3

    115 sqm

    92,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apartment with ( lakes + gardens ) view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Lowest Over | Apartment for Sale in Aliva MV

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,645 EGP/sqm