Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 10

4,112 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment For sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    27,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    34,394 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment at Green Square

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    29,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 125M apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, garden view

    Premium

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,617,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة ارضي في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    57,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in a prime location, lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Delivered Apartment Prime View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Haptown - 3 bed - Prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Own a 167sqm Apart. in Sarai | DP 500K & Monthly70

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,403,000 EGP

    Apartment first floor open view delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    41,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,244,600 EGP

    Apartment with garden ground floor prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    58,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Studio with Total Price: 2,2M included everything.

    Property Misr logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Aliva

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,925,685 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, in a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,744,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Your APT Finished With View Park Central Direct

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    105,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,176,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for sale in Haptown with a view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    37,507 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,742,164 EGP

    All Rooms Mian Park View Apartment Under Price

3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elite Studio With Installment Over 12 Years Resale

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    3BR 125 m² Apartment with Prime View in Sarai

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mostakbal City – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm