Apartments for sale in Talda

11 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,090,000 EGP

    Down payment 10% and 62,000 monthly installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    60,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sqm for sale - Talda Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    11,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sqm for sale - Talda Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    45,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • Talda Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    5,184,789 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Talda

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,241,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Talda Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    59,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Telda - Delivery 2027

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt view landscape lowest down payment in Talda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Special Price in Talda

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Talda, Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,277,098 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Talda ( WITHOUT OVER )

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm