Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 32

1,408 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound with a down p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden for sale install 12Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    96,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,142,000 EGP

    For sale: a fully finished apartment ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    45,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment for Sale Fully furnished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 7.5K Monthly At D.P 200K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,346,412 EGP

    Apartment for sale directlyfrom the owner in SaraI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    41,479 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    74,757 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Furnished - Sarai S2

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    35% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,844,000 EGP

    47% Cash disc Townhouse in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    49,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio with a Prime location Pool view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,073,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | Sarai Mostakbal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, prime location,

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,032 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Al Mostakbal City with 50% disc

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale in Sarai with cash discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City disc 50%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    33,544 EGP/sqm