Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 31

1,408 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 105m Ultra-modern Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price in sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,511,988 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Double View Installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 12 years,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    289 sqm

    33,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,519,634 EGP

    apartment for sale with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    925,975 EGP

    Apartment Corner prime location and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound at a bargain price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,817,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    43,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BR apt with a very special cash discount in SARAI

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai s2 RTM villas view

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apt 147m 100 sq m Garden RTM

3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 5% Down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 5% Down

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    DP275K inst12Y Own Studio+Garden next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,443,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a down payment of 6

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    93,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,150 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    40 sqm

    15,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,105,000 EGP

    Villa for sale + 50% discount next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    42,280 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,070,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Sarai | GF Garden | 3BR 2027

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m in sarai villas view RTM

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 164m S2 double view 3BR in sarai RTM

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm