Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 30

1,405 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 205m+177g Sarai beside Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,053,864 EGP

    RTM Unit on Suez Rd stunning View facing Madinaty!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity In Sarai - Svilla 212 M

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل بأقل من سعرهم التصف بالشركةداخل كمبوند سراي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound Phase S2

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125sqm special layout in Saraii

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale: 3-bedroom apartment with club view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 70% down payment

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    35,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,798,418 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    51,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,208,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Esse Phase

3

    3

    147 sqm

    15,020 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    last apt 129m open view with 50% disc madienty

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,474,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payemnt Available Now In SARAI - Elan

2

    2

    113 sqm

    21,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3br Apartment with installment on 12y in Sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,208,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    41,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Ready 153m Apartment, North-Facing in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    34,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 122m for resale, RTM / Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm