Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 29

1,405 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    131m Apt |Immediate Delivery | Large Garden |Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Sarai Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    129sqm Apartment | Garden 98m | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready next Madinaty double view - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment for resale RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,513,649 EGP

    112sqm Apartment | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    22,443 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with lowest price in Sarai -Resale

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Studio Early Deliverd Prime Location in Elan Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    43,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    BUTTERFLY Apartment -Installments Up to 12 Years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,877,871 EGP

    Resale studio in sarai with installments for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    79 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest down payment and instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    105 sq m apartment (51% discount) with a landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with down payment 272,00

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,525,400 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location - Sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    MOST PRIME LOCATION 3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED SARAI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    42,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 beds fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest DP APT for sale in sarai with longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale a half price in sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in sarai super lux finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Sarai – Prime Location for sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    29,296 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,078,000 EGP

    very unique apartment with panoramic view in sarai

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,624 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,986,500 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    62,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m 3 bedrooms with Crystal Lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,258 EGP/sqm