Apartments for sale in S1

165 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready Resale Apt. Sarai, North View Front

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,595,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment at Sarai view Villas for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for ready to move at the Lowest Price

3

    3

    164 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2BR Delivered In Sarai Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    2 Master beds apartment Direct on Green Pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    40,163 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    140m Apartment +70m Private Garden – Semi-Finished

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chance to Live in Premium Compound, Ba7ry and RTM

    Property Misr logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments Ready to Move S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment bahiry 182m ready to move third floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Garden Resale in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Global Hills logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Delivered Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment double view ba7ary

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime Double view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment corner w bahiry 144m+145g

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Saray ,Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment - ready - landscape view

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment - landscape view - Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm