Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 36

1,408 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,927,330 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment 175m in Esse Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,461,847 EGP

    155m 3Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,447,772 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Esse Residence Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    35,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    201 sqm

    35,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apt+garden for sale on Suez Road, Sarai- DP 475K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    46,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    ONLY dp 730K ,over 12 years, own 2BR APT in SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,451 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with privet garden for sale in sarai-ela

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,331,903 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 0% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    APT 0% D.P in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة شقة للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm