Apartments for sale in Esse Residence

157 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    5 bedrooms disc 50% open view landscape prime loca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    155 sqm double view apartment in Sarai new cairo

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    4,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    Mostakbal Apt, Pool View, North Facing, Best Price

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,972,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt, Double View, Half Price, Prime Phase

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    38,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,472,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt,Landscape View, 50% Disc, Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    41,770 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,529,549 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,RTM ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,Prime Location ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,735,000 EGP

    For quick Selling Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom

3

    2

    132 sqm

    58,598 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    “81m apt on Suez Rd, 12-yr payment plan”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    17,283 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a garden view

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    With 422K DP Own a 2-BR Apt near Madinaty ,Sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    113 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,723,000 EGP

    Invest your Money Own APT DP744K inst 12Y - SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    apt for sale 3BR in sarai near Madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    3-BR for sale + double view in Sarai on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    37,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M With Terrace Under Price Sarai

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    38,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt with garden in sarai open view in mostakbal ci

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    DP 500K ONLY ! own 102m + priv garden in SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Sarai on Suez Road with DP 1M

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    42,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,935,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Madinaty over 12 Years

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    67,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,591,070 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment For Sale in Sarai MNHD

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,775,000 EGP

    S Villa Garden Corner installments till2031 Sarai

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale next to Madinaty + 50% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,529,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment right next to madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,538,703 EGP

    for sale Studio in Sarai Esse Residence Prime Loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,233 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...