5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 50

2,017 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale in Lanova Vista Compound,

    El Hefny Group logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    298 sqm

    134,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    998,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اورويبيه فيلا مميزه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,100 sqm

    907,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price STAND ALONE in PHNC 440 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    swan lake stand alone D,negotiable price,best view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    440 sqm

    64,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale Fully furnished near AUC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    120,990,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hyde Park Compound New Cairo 10%D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    686 sqm

    176,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Type E Under Market Price prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    506 sqm

    55,335 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,644,000 EGP

    City Gate-Standalone705m Second Row Golf For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    705 sqm

    68,998 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire-Lowest Standalone 543m For sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    543 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,750,000 EGP

    resale villa type D with very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    620 sqm

    47,983 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    resale villa type E very prime view & prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    69,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    resale villa in palm hills with landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    615 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready 590m Standalone Villa resale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa in Cairo festival /4Yrs dp 10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    443 sqm

    135,440 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Luxury Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ليك فيو بوتيك على اكبر بحيرات تسليم فور

    Amlak akareya logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,250,000 EGP

    Iconic Location BIG NAMES! Stunning Landscape View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Standalone in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,454,800 EGP

    Villa ForSale in Cairo Festival City Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    290 sqm

    94,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,950,225 EGP

    StandAlone for sale in Stei8ht very Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    94,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    580,000,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Standalone Villa 660 M

    Square real estate logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    1,318,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View Compound, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm