5 bedroom Villas for sale in Ganoob El Acadimia

4 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    prime location the lowest price in south the acade

    All 90 logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    950 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa Fully finished in east academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    960 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa ganoub academy prime location Finished 5beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    950 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S and Kitchen, RTM Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    950 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm