5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 55

2,015 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    villa for sale at new cairo from hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    217 sqm

    16,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in City Gate Sapphire C

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    120,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Standalone Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    102,979 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    TheBest Villa CFC Amazing Open View Prime Location

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 5bed sale at La Rosa New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    586 sqm

    47,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,240,000 EGP

    فيلا برايم لوكيشن للبيع في سعادة القاهرة الجديدة

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    87,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,240,000 EGP

    فيلا برايم لوكيشن للبيع في سعادة القاهرة الجديدة

    Houseology logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    87,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    73,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION WITH THE LARGEST LAND FOR LV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    236,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    453m Villa, Telal East, 40% Cash Discount, New Cai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    453 sqm

    55,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished 472m Villa + ACs. 5% DP. Telal East. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    472 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Twin House ( 5 Bed - Dp 1,200,000 ) Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone inTaj City furnished with swimming pool

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,250,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP and installments over 9years

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    174,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,689,867 EGP

    Ready To move Standalone in New Cairo immediately

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    79,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Green Square New Cairo Mosta

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    134,715 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac’s - Overlooking big garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Koronfel Heights

    I-Zone logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,891,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Jirian Palm Hills Nile v

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    430 sqm

    18,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in City Gate Sapphire C

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,206,246 EGP

    Hot Offer Villa For Sale Ready To move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    88,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,953,699 EGP

    Investment Unit Resale Villa | Hot Deal Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    46,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    with lowest price villa for sale from hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    217 sqm

    16,589 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone Villa With Basement CFC

    Premium

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

5

    6

    552 sqm

    153,985 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale on the golf course,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    356 sqm

    19,382 EGP/sqm