5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 47

2,016 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    538 sqm

    96,654 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    64,356,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills PK1

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    107,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished standalone villa with acs

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    369 sqm

    149,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    427,500,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 1000Sqm Overlooking 1ST Row Golf

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    427,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    5%D.P Standalone Villa Over 7Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    341 sqm

    143,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    A RTM stand alone villa in taj - real opportunity

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    64,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 5bedr nearest delivery 40% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    480,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa - Largest Land Area and Garden

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    717 sqm

    669,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,390,000 EGP

    Best Deal Villa for sale INST 10Y in palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    461 sqm

    174,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Double View villa for sale in Prime Location 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    461 sqm

    173,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    181,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Mansion in City Gate – A Truly Uniq

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    714 sqm

    253,501 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Semi-Finished Villa 450M In Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,819,500 EGP

    Standalone with pool Ready to Move Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    45,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedrooms + Nanny’s in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Do estate logo image

5

    6

    549 sqm

    65,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,625,000 EGP

    Best Price for a Villa Type E 504m for sale - PHNC

    AK Circle logo image

5

    7

    504 sqm

    76,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    prime location standalone villa cluster9, hydepark

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    372 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lake Very prime location Type E

    All 90 logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    109,204 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone in city gate new cairo over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone with installments up to 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,429,722 EGP

    Villa landscape view fully finished and ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    11,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,927,227 EGP

    Villa in prime location with landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    288 sqm

    6,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fountain Park-Special Standalone990m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    990 sqm

    40,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Palm Hills New Cairo

    why solutions logo image

5

    7

    549 sqm

    63,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,136,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Saada Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    717 sqm

    107,581 EGP/sqm