5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 49

2,016 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    444 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale View directly on Landscape

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone with prime location in lake view 623M

    Premises logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    623 sqm

    102,728 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale Hyde Park compound,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,900,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale & rent – Cairo Festival

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,140 sqm

    79,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,467,000 EGP

    Villa with Swimming Pool in Lake view boutique

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    445 sqm

    90,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lake view boutique Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf Standalone villa for sale - City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    565 sqm

    247,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Villa 356 m2 in New Cairo, payment up to 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    193,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Golf View - inst over 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    189,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,970,000 EGP

    1st row golf villa 565m - instalments in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    247,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for sale Golf View - Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    714 sqm

    259,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready 590m Standalone Villa resale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,750,000 EGP

    Installment Stand Alone in Lake view Boutique

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    625 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Kattameya Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    85,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    515 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Stand Alone 1300m. For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    930 sqm

    49,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Stand Alone 80% Finished-Layan

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale in Lanova Vista Compound,

    El Hefny Group logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    298 sqm

    134,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    998,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اورويبيه فيلا مميزه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,100 sqm

    907,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price STAND ALONE in PHNC 440 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    swan lake stand alone D,negotiable price,best view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa view landscape - lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    440 sqm

    64,772 EGP/sqm