5 bedroom Villas for sale in El Katameya

166 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    Golf Front Large Standalone Villa 5BR – Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    565 sqm

    164,601 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1090m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1600m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1100m. with pool For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya Readytomove

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Villa golf view with private pool - Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    845 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    luxury Standalone villa sale prime location PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    Villa semi finished in Katamya Dunes

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    2,000 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive villa for sale Palm Hills Katameya

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    513 sqm

    107,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    159,000,000 EGP

    Own furnished villa with pool in Katameya Heights

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    345,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    585 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    148,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row in high end finishing

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    780 sqm

    189,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Golf & Lake View | 3,500

    Smart Home logo image

5

    5

    3,500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Element Estate logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    290,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Lereve Compound New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    295,545,000 EGP

    1st Row Very Prime location Katameya Dunes

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    1,445 sqm

    204,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa – Prime Location | Super Deluxe

    Smart Home logo image

5

    5

    1,200 sqm

    416,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Katameya Heights — Prestige & Lux

    Smart Home logo image

5

    5

    750 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1000m. For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L780m. For sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    780 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Palm Hills furnished ACs ready

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    6

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 650m Private Garden Spacious Layout

    MD Signature logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    312,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Golf View Modern Fully Finished

    Smart Home logo image

5

    4

    1,600 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    212,000,000 EGP

    One of the Best Rare Villas on One of The B. Views

    MD Signature logo image

5

    6

    780 sqm

    271,794 EGP/sqm