5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 54

2,015 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Standalone | over looking Golf | Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    75,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, lowest price, 270sqm, VIP,top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type D in 5bedrooms master + living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    620 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    80%Finished Villa | Grand Residence | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    97,350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale directly on 90th Street,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    374 sqm

    260,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 5BR Double View Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    714 sqm

    217,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the golf course with a 13million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    423 sqm

    158,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,951,655 EGP

    Near AUC - Zomra East: Finished Villa 5BR / 10Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    123,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 5 beds, easy pay, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,700,000 EGP

    Classic villa for sale downpayment 9,7 Million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    374 sqm

    25,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in Rehana Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa Type B-FullyFinished-Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    482 sqm

    82,987 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    اميز فيلا للبيع نموذج X تشطيبات خاصة

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    680 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,207,599 EGP

    Ready to move in villa 260m with VIP lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    12,336 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 540m Mountain View 1 Furnished

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    203,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Saada Delivery 9 Months over 6 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at Stei8ht New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    624 sqm

    65,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    153,909,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Double View Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    700 sqm

    219,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Mountain View 1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    fully finish villa 356M very prime location Mivida

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    459 sqm

    152,505 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY VILLA IN PALM HILLS WITH PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Furnished Villa ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    680 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    117,149,999 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in CFC | 417m

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    417 sqm

    280,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    special stand alone for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm