5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 28

2,929 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Ground+First+Penthouse Mountain View Hyde Park

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin house with ACs in Villette Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Elite standalone in hydepark Outstanding Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    375 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM large villa 330m in New Cairo in installments.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    villa for sale from water way at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Narges with AC’s & Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Mansion Villa -prime location -lowest price-resale

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Villa With Prime Location - Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    62,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Large Villette | Sodic Villette Phase 5

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    440 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,370,000 EGP

    fully finished villa-prime location low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    106,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Vacant duplex for sale in the Second District in F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,100,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale at hassan allam new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    459 sqm

    15,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,800,000 EGP

    Villa In Hyde Park with Down payment Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    236 sqm

    151,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Villa with Prime View lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    169,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale Very prime location type H

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Villa 386m Golf View City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Rehab | Model X

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاندالون 580م الرحاب2 بجوارافنيومول

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    92,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Cairo Festival

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

5

    5

    587 sqm

    157,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready to move and Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    990 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner With Special Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    4

    361 sqm

    83,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa type B Water Way under market price on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at mountain view hydepark for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...