Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 1 Million EGP

580 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Canadian International School St., District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    178,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    1,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    4,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo
  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    607,960 EGP

    Installments over 12 years for an apartment in Taj

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    4,749 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 27 Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    165,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • Al Assema New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement
  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    507,000 EGP

    Apt. with 507k DP +7yrs installment cash 11million

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Private Pool RTM NewCairo 900K Q-Cash15m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Private Pool RTM NewCairo 900K Q-Cash15m

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • Spectrum

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City