Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City

6,445 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in Hyde park top view& location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Lowest price in Lavista, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a 140 sq m two-bedroom apartmen

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,622,000 EGP

    شقة 170متر بجاردن فوري متشطبة في التجمع بمقدم 10%

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment with 5%DP in Regents square

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    10,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,900,000 EGP

    own Penthouse RTM next to Al Rehab over 10Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    1,600,000 EGP

    with 5% DP own your Villa in New Cairo with MV

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    7,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, near delivery in The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,343,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view new cairo

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    16,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,088,000 EGP

    Apartment viewLandscape Resale Mountain view Icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    iVilla

    1,290,000 EGP

    I Villa garden 14Y installments in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury TwinHouse Double Heights WaterWay New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    13,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Phase 5, ground floor

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    apt installment 10yr in golden square garden view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to move garden view 140m apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move 140m fully finished open view in M.V

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    lowest price RTM fully finished in mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,050,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished villa in mountain vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    265 sqm

    15,283 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    garden view installment 10yr in azzar golden squar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Open View on Landscape new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    3 bed apartment + 128m garden for sale installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    19,774 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio View Club with the lowest down payment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest Price -Very Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds