5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 30

2,929 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House For Sale in Mountain view 1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1090m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1600m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House For Sale in Villette Sodic

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1100m. with pool For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    88,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Palace for Sale – Mirage City

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    24,650,900 EGP

    Twin House 288m for Sale in Hyde Park Compound

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    237 sqm

    104,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    45,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse Sodic Villette

    Element Estate logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Back garden area 500m Prime location near the club

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    525 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments Prime Location

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Premium Owner-Finished Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    191,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    twin house 450 m les rois compound_landscape view

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Le Rois Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Inside The Compound 60% Finished

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,075,000 EGP

    With a cash Discount 45% on a twin house Villa

    Strive Reality logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    306 sqm

    65,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya Readytomove

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House Villa, 5 Bedrooms Resale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House Villa, 5 Bedrooms Resale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...