5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 27

2,929 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Stanalone for sale in palm hills kattamaya

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    485 sqm

    96,907 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Under Market Price In Villino

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move prime loaction

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Villa with immediate delivery (VIB) and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    89,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Fully Finished Townhouse 200

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa | Open Landscape | Best Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Golf View Villa with Easy Payment Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    141,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 800m in Palm Hills Katameya

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Layout Villa - RTM -open view installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    with only 5% dp villa for sale in city gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    modern villa for sale with 9y inst in palmhills nc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    175,704 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 900m in Palm Hills Kattemya

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    5

    900 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,014,480 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa In New Cairo |7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    351 sqm

    196,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,892,789 EGP

    Corner villa with landscape view installments in 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    6,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa in Swan Lake R By Hassan Allam

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    330,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    6,400,000 EGP

    240 m Panoramic Duplex Immediate Delivery

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    District 5 TownHouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Double Height + First Row Lagoon - Ready For View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    10,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    74,598,120 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA WITH VERY PRIME LOCATION ON MP

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    625 sqm

    119,356 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    XL Villa Ready To Move 7 Bedrooms Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    512 sqm

    144,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Best price 4BR Standalone for sale Azzar infinity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    386 sqm

    64,766 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,625,000 EGP

    PayNow19M DP - prime location over looking lakes

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    64,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment | prime location over looking landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    228 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in SwanLake Residences Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...