Cheap Furnished 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City

36 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2نوم و 1 حمام بيع الرحاب موقع مميز جدا امام السوق

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    aprtment resale 130m frunished +AC(Include parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt with Hotel-Standard Interior

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, New Cairo. Finished by

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Palm City compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in the first phase 90m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 90 متر تشطيبات خاصة بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Waterway

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a very bargain price

    H-House logo image

    Al Imam El Shafei St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 10 Prime Location

    Eastmark logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished A 125 sqm Apartment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment in Al Andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Land Scape View 10Yr Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment resale 125m 2bed (furnished +AC )

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    apartment resale 130m in one katameya furnished+AC

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, finished, at the lowest price

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية – شقة أرضي بمدخل خاص في البنفسج فيلات7

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2BR Apartment Beside Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

2