5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 25

2,929 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Villa At Water Way Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Quattro 280m Prime Location In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 720m Prime Location Cairo Festival

    Pro House logo image

5

    6

    720 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    28,004,502 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move For Sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    285 sqm

    98,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,094,120 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move For Sale in Cairo FestivalCity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    282 sqm

    96,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Villa at Mivida Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale New Cairo 5BR Private Roof

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view villa dp 1,2milion +12yr installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    5,020 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in very prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Saada 500 meter dp 26,800,000 very prime location.

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde park ready to move Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in palm hills ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    772 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in SODIC Villette

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden for Sale Tiba Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    493 sqm

    64,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    228,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya dunes with First row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    duplex with 95m garden , pools view , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    2,008 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Pool in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    144,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa for sale in Kinda Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    516 sqm

    149,224 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,677,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Saada Lagoon View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    355 sqm

    55,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    prime villa landscape view ready to move 6y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa In Mountain View 1 Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Dublex roof Sodic Eastwon 287

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type D with Special design

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    199,386 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...