5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 15

2,906 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    unique type sky villa with roof delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,999,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Eastmark logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    37,497 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer PentHouse 5Beds PrimeLocation Patio Oro

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    under market price villa resale Lakeview boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    623 sqm

    69,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Below Market Price - Perfect view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Opportunity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished ACS - View Green Parks

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    165,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs + kitchen - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    161,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Second District Area 1 New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    719 sqm

    18,080 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Katameya Heights — Prestige & Lux

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مميّزة داخل كمبوند لاروز بجوار garden 8

    Smart Location Group logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,797,500 EGP

    Standalone In PHNC Under Market Price

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    385 sqm

    95,577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,750,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished The Best Price

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    121,062 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move with High End Finishings Duplex

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بكمبوند جراند رزيدانس - صبور

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    ((Immediate delivery)) Villa 364m , prime location

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida fully finished open view

    KAMF logo image

5

    5

    365 sqm

    186,301 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,999,999 EGP

    Prime spot, ground and first floor market's lowest

    Selective logo image

    Street 29, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    24,999 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Loft in District 5 | Prime Deal 16,5M

    Realtors logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner unit South 90 St private garden prime locat

    Selective logo image

5

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    لقطة في ديستركت 5 | لوفت جاهز للاستلام بأرخص سعر !

    Realtors logo image

5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Loft in District 5 | Prime Deal 16,5M

    Realtors logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Loft in District 5 | Prime Deal 16,5M

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    22,820,000 EGP

    Prime golf view facing Katameya Heights directly.

    Selective logo image

    Street28, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    57,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone Villa Palm Hills NC

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...