5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 13

2,906 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    127,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,145 sqm

    111,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move for sale in Swan lake residence

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse FACENORTH for sale in Azzar1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Les Rois immediate occupancy

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale-Fully Finished +pool

    AK Circle logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Standalone in Layan Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    121,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    670 sqm

    181,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER DELIVERED VIEW GREEN SPINE DELIVERED

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa 5 Bed RTM

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    34,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin House RTM Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    303 sqm

    113,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Deal | Standalone Villa RTM in PHNC

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale in LVR-Ready to Move+pool

    AK Circle logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    109,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in el rehab hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    77,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa Ready To Move in Hyde Park new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    327 sqm

    24,464 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    44,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    599 sqm

    74,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    44,442,000 EGP

    Detached villa with golf view forsale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    74,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Modern Townhouse for Sale in District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Ready to move PK1 Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town corner ready to move very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale - Over looking landscape

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    620 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,140,000 EGP

    I Villa with garden in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    2

    240 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...