5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 20

2,935 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in Festival City with pool

    Prospero Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Duplex Full Park View Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN VILLA WITHH POOL AND 2 PARKING 3 FLOORS LVB

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    445 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Standalone Type D4 prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    525 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    141,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake villa for sale 6 years installments

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    803 sqm

    175,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Receive your villa immediately in Lake View Compou

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    623 sqm

    92,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa at CFC Ready to move with installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    390 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Standalone - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Finished Standalone Villa 550sqm

    TPV logo image

    Fountain Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    560 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1000sqm | Elevator | Private Pool

    TPV logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Lake View

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity Standalone Villa Direct Lake View

    TPV logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    40,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN KATAMEYA DUNES -HOT DEAL

    TPV logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Standalone Villa 650 SQM | Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    The Best Location In Maxim Standalone Villa For Sa

    TPV logo image

    Royal Maxim, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone Villa 750m With Basement

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Twin House Open View on Landscape

    TPV logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Best Opportunity Finished Twin House - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    490 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 750sqm With Basement - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Finished Twin House 488 sqm

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    488 sqm

    71,721 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone 1000sqm- Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone 1000sqm- Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Fully Finished Twin House 488sqm

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    488 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Standalone Villa -Hot Opportunity

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    660 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...