5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 14

2,906 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa Fully finished in east academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    960 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Layan High End Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 318 M RESALE LIMITED TYPE IN DISTRICT 5

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    110,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    451 sqm

    133,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale 330 m Fully Finished City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    772 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    Twin House with pool For Sale in Central Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    560 sqm

    74,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Dyar Arco

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    670 sqm

    70,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Mirage City

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Hyde Park Prime Location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    372 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    BEST VIEW AND BIG LAND MEDIUM VILLA FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    372 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa – Prime Location | Super Deluxe

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,200 sqm

    416,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Stand Alone in Palmhills New Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    254 sqm

    76,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    twin house with amazing location facenorth

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    amazing villa fully finishing with large garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER FULLYFINISHED WITH KITCHEN GARDEN 220M

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    town house middle double view with lowest price

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    town house middle double view with lowest price

5

    4

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    66,600,000 EGP

    with lowest price own standalone - azzar new cairo

5

    5

    480 sqm

    138,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Full Roof with Jacuzzi - Open Terrace - Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Twinhouse 5beds for sale in Dyar Park

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    301 sqm

    76,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,999,999 EGP

    Twin for Sale in Central Park Compound -New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Central Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    537 sqm

    55,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs Special Price - Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Best Price - Prime location water view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    56,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at a special price in Taiba

    Eastmark logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    278 sqm

    89,928 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...