4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 9

891 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    in Sodic Villette Apartment for sale Finished RTM

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    43,298 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    78,341 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard 4 BDS Furnished Mivda Attractive price

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    131,799 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    4BR Standalone Villa in PK2 | Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    89,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ultra super lux With Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move With Open View, Bahary

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square open view

    KAMF logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Garden Heights 4BR Prime Locat

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale North Al Shweifat Fifth

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Trio Gardens New Cairo 150 Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale Lake View

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished 238m² apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    110,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4Bed PoolView RTM NewCairo 3m DP-Cash11m

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lakeview residence 260 m Pri

4

    3

    260 sqm

    90,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    33,800,000 EGP

    Stunning semi furnished apartment in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    142,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Prime Location For Sale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden, RTM

    S signature logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 4bedr Immediate Delivery flexible plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with open view - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    in palmhills nc apartment for sale with 10y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    151,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in palmhills nc with 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    173 sqm

    121,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished RTM in Taj City.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa with installments at the median

    Premises logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    37,383 EGP/sqm