4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 7

891 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    23,300,000 EGP

    Ground with 150 garden Fully Finished open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    108,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,874,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale – Blue Tree – Fifth

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    34,048 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden in Eastown prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    73,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Prime location sky loft at Mountain view iCity

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    37,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest 225m at Mountain view icity facing north

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment direct clubhouse MViCity

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price apartment direct Club Facing north

    Premises logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabella 5th Settlement

    Property Network logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    23,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    duplex 317m+80m roof for sale in Sodic East town

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    317 sqm

    78,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    sodic Eastown 215 Kitchen and dressing

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    sodic Eastown 215 Kitchen and dressing

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment Fully finished - Parking for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Flat apartment with 65sqm terrace with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment Swan lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m 4BR Ready To Move

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    double view Apt for Sale in The Square resal

4

    3

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Apartment 313 SQM FINISHED with AC'S

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Apartment 313 SQM fully finished IRIS

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,350,000 EGP

    286m Penthouse Facing On Clubhouse In Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    92,132 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment with garden The square Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    202 sqm

    58,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    FLAT APARTMENT 313 SQM VERY PRIME LOCATION IRIS

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm