4 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Patio Town

1 property
  • 12

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 5 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm