4 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Nakheel

9 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound i

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Resort with Kitchen and AC

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound, overloo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    2

    365 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Nakheel with direct tenni

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    365 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,917 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    360m Fully Finished apartment in Nakheel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a large area, ultra-super-

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    286 sqm

    43,706 EGP/sqm