3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 6

17,100 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment 160 m in 5th square

    AK Circle logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - 216m2 corner - Under market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment garden in Fifth Square

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,618,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square Marassem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • Solana East

    Launch price:

    13,955,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solana East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,808,650 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with garden view in Taj City

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    64,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al Marasem,

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    best view for an apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in installments over 8 years in

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • Lake View Residence 2

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence 2

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in a prime location

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    67,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    cheapest 215m apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    144m Apt Landscape View For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    93,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Stone Park – Large Garden

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking greenery - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Upper 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Penthouse3beds ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Must-see apartment for a great price ready to move

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    65,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price IvillaRoof In MountainView 11 million

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    4,201,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Apartment For Sale With Prime Location

    Premium

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    موقع مميز دار مصر القرنفل - امام سوق الرحاب الشرقى

    AMG. logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone pool view great price

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse under market price - Read to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,000 EGP

    Next to HYDE PARK OWN APT 3BR 138m /DP 694K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,688 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,039,241 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds