3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 18

17,103 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    ultra luxe Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    Largest type I villa roof best price in the market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    46,039 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,015,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    61,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Over Looking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Exceptional Deal in New Cairo-Open Pool&Landscape

    clear scope logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 210 m very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بالتجمع في لفضل كمبوند 177م امامية

    Premium

    Golden Future International logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 3

    Launch price:

    73,170,351 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 3

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 m fully finished + kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment 165 m Ready to move Ba7ary very prime lo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurios Finishing Duplex Open View -Eastown Sodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    248 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    town house corner Ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    365 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment 206m with double view- Al marassem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • Eastshire

    Launch price:

    18,976,440 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastshire compound

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,173,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Taj Sultan 3BR Finished

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    55,979 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,620,000 EGP

    Lowest price 223 m prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    34,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment delivered in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro _ opal _ Ready to move _ corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Apartment for Sale in MV 1.1

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Oro

    Launch price:

    11,808,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Oro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sky garden in Mountain view MV park , lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    246 sqm

    34,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,183 EGP

    Apartment 176 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 25% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,180,000 EGP

    OWN 3BR ins tone with INST lowest price in market

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    54,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Lowest Price view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    2,507,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    1 - 4 Beds