3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 21

17,128 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    10,172,095 EGP

    i villa garden Ready to move mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Lowest Price Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,650,000 EGP

    Lake View iVilla Garden in MV iCity Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    8,925,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Early Deliver - Overlooking Lagoon - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    13,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    48,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,085,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden forSale

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with lagoon view in MVHP

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    129,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale special apt in MV iCity Lagoon, 240m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بنتهاوس 345م للبيع بدون تشطيب تسليم فوري

    Premium

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully finished and Furnished MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apart.191m With Garden & pool RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Direct on landscape Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apart.185 prime location RTM lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt.181m RTM prime location lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,947,000 EGP

    Apart.243m RTM prime location fullyfinish hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    61,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,910,520 EGP

    Villa for sale Fully Finished in New Cairo \ 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,460 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for sale in Patio ORO | 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3 bedrooms directly on Greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,200,000 EGP

    Delivered I Villa in MV i City Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Tamar Hana 3BR Private Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    445 sqm

    15,730 EGP/sqm