3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 20

17,103 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    170sqm Ready to Move North House Beit El Watan

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    51,639 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered - Promenade New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    27,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • Sephora Heights

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Sephora Heights

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Open View Near Club Street Beit El Watan Fourth Di

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,735,000 EGP

    Ready 145m² finished apartment for sale in Fifth

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Very Special Price Near Delivery Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,099,468 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 183 for sale in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    60,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Finished Apartment overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • Kinda

    Launch price:

    12,416,284 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Kinda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    lowest Price 3 BDS Mivida Boulevard pool View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your Penthouse with AC's with prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM landscape+Water feature

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    62,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale Rooftop apt in Mountain View icity 165m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    226m prime apartment in Sodic, zero-interest plan!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price iVilla Garden in MV Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,179,866 EGP

    Apartment in Nurai, with a 5% DP, installments 8 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    64,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Beds Prime Location - Near Club House

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with best price in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    36,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,172,095 EGP

    i villa garden Ready to move mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Lowest Price Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    56,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,650,000 EGP

    Lake View iVilla Garden in MV iCity Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    8,925,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm