3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 347

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Finished And Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,231 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Lagoon Park MV iCity View

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment Patio Oro Ready To Move

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment MV iCity 165m Best Price

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,035,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Hills–Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With PRIME LOCATION - installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,021,400 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 1 Year With A 40% Discount

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    70,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move With very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 50% Off – Garden View

    Picky Properties logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment landscape view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View I City

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Direct On Majestic Lake

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    49,397 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    90,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Apartment MV iCity Ready To Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apartment MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Limited Time Cash Discount _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME APARTMENT 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M/OWN APT 156m 3BR/INST 12Y/NEXT TO Kempinski

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with 40% Discount in MV

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm