3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 346

11,832 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Stone Re

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mountain View icity club park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Eastown 210m Very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment prime location for sale

3

    3

    195 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt for sale prime location ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    38,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Direct Lagoon Apartment Mountain View

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    apt with garden for sale in tagamoa 5 near AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,777,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Club chalet AC and kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    76,978 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great deal 3bedrooms fully finished-facing north

    Smart Step logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في كمبوند ستون باقل من سعر الشركة

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,227,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 175m Finished View landscape now !

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    75,582 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Mivida

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    lowest 3beds apartment ready to move in mivida

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    87,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, ready to move in and

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Largest Garden Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC’s Apartment-greenery view

    Right Direction logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,915 EGP/sqm