3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 342

11,832 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,594,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment for resale in Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Kitchen At Fifith Square

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Under Market Price - With ACs

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT | DISTRICT 5

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Minute From AUC in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM garden apartment for resale - Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Address East – New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 136m Sale – Azad Views New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment WITH D.P -Under Market Price - For sale

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,771,000 EGP

    من المالك فيلا لقطة للبيع استلام فوري في Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale with landscape view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    55,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    PRIME GARDEN APARTMENT | DISTRICT 5

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Taj City with a 5% dp

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Taj City RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden -Sale - Kitchen and ACs

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club low price !!

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale with DP and installments

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm