3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 243

11,883 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3beds ultra super lux first use

    ERE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br dp800k +12yr installment -sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Sarai aprtment 50% off with double panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette Compound Ready to Move apartment

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment SLR good price Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    63,133 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment Prime location in SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188م نص تشطيب تمر حنه دقايق من التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    27,063 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,333,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    66,664 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    City Gate-Luxury Corner Apt 225m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al-Kronfo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Patio Oro-Special Apt164m With Garden 20m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lagon With Installments

    Premium

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,425,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent 3 bedrooms finishing superlux

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    79,204 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in solana west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,943,568 EGP

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity– ​​Beit El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Iris Swan Lake -resale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    52,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Landscape View at Mountain View hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Prime Location Apt 160m View Garden Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الحي الثالث – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Street48, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm