3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 241

11,883 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,272,000 EGP

    Ready To Move- Best Price-Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    53,866 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Deplo New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    104,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 215m in MVHP l special price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Prime location and Finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    down paymentb1million, next to AUC with La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,570,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with Garden for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Jade Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,171,887 EGP

    Apartment 156m| Prime Location | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,998,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment direct on landscape, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,068,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    87,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale or Rent | Fully Finishe

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,154 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8Y _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,850,761 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,282,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Sale In Stone Residence

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm