3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 248

11,883 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment lowest price at WW View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills CLEO New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    43,604 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj City Installments

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in mv club park- ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,915,000 EGP

    apt+garden for sale in tagamo 5 istallment 10Y

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special apt for sale in Fifth Square, 180m

    Prime Company logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bed Semi Furnished in taj city

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at Half Price Sale or 0%DP/12Yrs

3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Delivered Apartment Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver with intsallment view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished RTM ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    61,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,756,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment, Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    29,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Shalia Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - installments delivered 6 mths

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م نص تشطيب الحى2 بيت الوطن التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj Garden Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 900k near big servies new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity_ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm