3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 237

11,883 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,779,760 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds Amazing Price in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    94,138 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,394,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,670 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,615,785 EGP

    Installments Fully Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View Green

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,400,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro

    Susqual Management logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,507,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt | Finished | Immediate Delivery | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Flat Apartment for sale Ready lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR overlooking landscape, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,009,897 EGP

    Pay Now Fully Finished Ground Apartment 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,973 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new cairo ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Settlement RTM 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Downpayment 5.3 - Best Price - With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,480,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad 10Yrs installment 8% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    117,349 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment at regent's square NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sodic Villette Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR overlooking landscape, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,360,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,399,999 EGP

    180m Apt For Sale | Mountain View iCity Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm