3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 234

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    300m apartment in Nakheel Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    best price - Fully finished - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Modern Living in a prime location Apartment 250sqm

    MD Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at Jayd New Cairo Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to move For sale Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    59,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    corner fullyfinished with ac bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    51,893 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,488,252 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    60,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale READY TO MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - typical floor - best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Third District, Fifth Se

    S signature logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Ready to move opportunity

    All 90 logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment at Fifth Square Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlemen

    Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    49,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With ACs _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED, EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground 3br finished with acs resale RTM | Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm