3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 230

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    24,885,000 EGP

    Loft in District 5, 200m², Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    124,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3 Beds Apartment in Phase club park for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount and in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,790,000 EGP

    City Gate - Fully Finished 3BR Apartment + Garden

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    109,337 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    East House logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Acacia Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    47,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Palm Hills compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    55,609 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. with lowest price at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Semi finished apart. 3BR for resale - The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With View Pool And Landscape_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with kitchen & AC's Ready to move

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment For Sale Fully Finish RTM.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment the square New Cairo Delivered lake view

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    152م ارضي بجردن60م حي التاني خطوات من شارع التسعين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,013 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment primelocation-under market price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct on lagoon Bahary-ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Villette ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view under market

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit 164m Fully Finished Apt with DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    15,243 EGP/sqm